Search Results
2 Bedroom Apartment to rent in Ilford, Redbridge : Ilford, Redbridge : £231pw
This gorgeous well presented 2 bedroom apartment is fully furnished and has a separate kitchen and separate bathroom with a large lounge with balcony access. The property is spacious benefiting from 2 double bedrooms and carpet flooring. Gas central heating, double glazed windows. Ideal for only professional working tenants. No housing benefit tenants need to contact. 1 month rent, 1 month deposit and Agency fees
3 Bedroom house to rent in Goodmayes, No DSS Tenants : Goodmayes, Redbridge : £300pw
3 Bedroom house to rent in Goodmayes, East London within walking distance to Goodmayes station for the National Express trains to Stratford snd London Liverpool street AVAILABLE NOW!! *Two Double Bedroom *One Single Bedroom *2 Reception Room *Separate Fitted Kitchen *Bathroom WC *Downstairs WC Also *Large Garden *Double Glazed *Central Heating *Carpeted Unfurnished at £1275 per month, Fully furnished at £1350 per month
2 Bedroom Apartment to rent in Ilford, Must See : Ilford, Redbridge : £219pw
2 Bedroom apartment to rent in Ilford, close to local amenities of Ilford and schools. Part-furnished apartment can be furnished based on potential tenants requirements Large double bedrooms, fitted kicthen. Gas central heating, double glazed windows, off street parking. Separate bathroom with w/c, bath tub and wash hand basin, clean throughout. Carpet flooring. Ideal for professional couple. References required NO E-MAILS PLEASE DUE TO HIGH DEMAND
Spacious Luxurious One bedroom Apartment to rent in Chadwell heath : Chadwell Heath, Ilford : £196pw
This Purpose Built, spacious one bedroom ground floor flat with Large Lounge and Separate Kitchen in Chadwell Heath. This property is located on Glenford Way within walking distance to Redbridge College and King George Hospital, also close reach of A12. The Property Comprises of; • One Double Bedroom • Large Reception Room • Separate Kitchen • Bathroom • Laminated • Fully Furnished Professionals needed 1 Month rent, 1 month Dep and Agency fees References must be provided NO E-mails and NO Text messages please
Refurbished 3 Bedroom house to rent in Seven Kings, Close to Macdonalds : Seven Kings, Redbridge : £300pw
Recently refurbished Unfurnished 3 bedroom house to rent in Seven kings. 7 Minutes walk to Seven Kings train station. 2 Large double bedrooms and one medium sized bedroom, 2 receptions on the ground floor and separate kitchen, large garden./ Driveway for 2 cars Available Unfurnished, Can be furnished at different Price. No housing benefit please
MERCEDES BENZ S320 CDI DIESEL AUTOMATIC MOT AND TAX : Redbridge : £2,899
2002 MERCEDES BENZ S320 CDI DIESEL AUTOMATIC SILVER STARTS FIRST TIME ENGINE AND GEARBOX VERY GOOD INDEED GREY LEATHER LONG MOT AND TAXED TILL JANUARY 2012 ENGINE AND GEARBOX FINE NEEDS A LITTLE TLC HENCE PRICE: 1) NEEDS A SERVICE 2) NEW ECU JUST INSTALLED….NEEDS COMPUTER RESETT 3) AVERAGE BODYWORK – SMALL DINKS AND A COUPEL OF RUST BUBBLES STARTING TO APPEAR PRICE LOW WITH CONSIDERATION TO ABOVE..THE CAR STARTS AND DRIVES..GREAT EASY PROJECT FOR SOMEONE.. CALL: 07956677693
** Choice of 3 High Street offices/desk space to let – Loughton, Nr Wanstead, South Woodford, Epping : Ilford, Wanstead, South Woodford : £99pw
Ref. no. RP187.1 Highly sought after position on a busy & well known high street parade. The three offices are located on the first floor above a retail showroom on Loughton High Road, Essex, IG10. The area is divided in to 3 usable office rooms: • One self contained room (the smallest of the three rooms) will accommodate 1-2 desks (2-4 people) and is priced at just £99pw (including business rates) • The second and third offices are interlinked and hence must be rented together. The second is large enough for 2-3 desks (4-5 people) which in turn leads to a larger room facing the high road which is suitable for 3-4 desks. These two rooms are priced at just £179pw (including business rates) All rooms benefit from electric heating, fairly new carpets, office-grade florescent lighting as well as plenty of natural light. There is a communal kitchenette as well as W/C facilities. There is an abundance of local parking by way of the several council and private parking bays and spaces. The small offices spaces are ideally suited for a range of small business purposes (accounting, website, consultancy, ecommerce, solicitors etc). Being on the high street, the property benefits from being surrounded by many local amenities such as restaurants and fast food outlets (Gregs. Costa Coffee, Pizza Express, Zizzi, Cafe Rouge), local stores and supermarkets (Marks & Spencer), banks (Halifax, Barclays, Lloyds TSB etc) pubs and bars. As a consequence, the area receives heavy footfall and passing traffic. ** Remember: The rental price includes business rates **. The only additional charge you pay for is the metered electricity cost. Features summary • Rents from just £99 pw / £429 pcm rent (inc. business rates) • Area split into 3 rooms • Perfectly suited for a range of business purposes including, accountancy, legal, web design, consultancy etc • Good condition • Light and spacious rooms • Centrally located on High Road Loughton • Close proximity to Loughton underground station (Central Line) as well as several bus routes • Strong Roads links via M25, M11, A406 and A13 – these in turn provide fast access to other nearby areas such as Ilford, Wanstead, Gants Hill, Redbridge, Epping, Wanstead, South Woodford, Leyton, Enfield etc. • Toilet/W.C facilities Don’t miss out… Call now or Email Please provide the Reference Number (RP187.1) when calling us. REALITY PROPERTIES – Property Wealth Consultants T: 020 3355 0908 or 07958 12 18 18
High Street offices to let – 3 rooms – Loughton, Nr Wanstead, South Woodford, Epping, IG10 : Ilford, Wanstead, South Woodford : £182pw
Ref. no. 187 Highly sought after position on a busy & well known high street parade. The three offices are located on the first floor above a retail showroom on Loughton High Road, Essex, IG10. The area is divided in to 3 usable office rooms. One self contained room (the smallest of the three rooms) will accommodate 1-2 desks (2-4 people). The second of the offices is large enough for 2-3 desks (4-5 people) which in turn leads to a larger room facing the high road which is suitable for 3-4 desks. All rooms benefit from electric heating, fairly new carpets, office-grade florescent lighting as well as plenty of natural light. There is a communal kitchenette as well as W/C facilities. There is an abundance of local parking by way of the several council and private parking bays and spaces. The small offices spaces are ideally suited for a range of small business purposes (accounting, website, consultancy, ecommerce, solicitors etc). Being on the high street, the property benefits from being surrounded by many local amenities such as restaurants and fast food outlets (Gregs. Costa Coffee, Pizza Express, Zizzi, Cafe Rouge), local stores and supermarkets (Marks & Spencer), banks (Halifax, Barclays, Lloyds TSB etc) pubs and bars. As a consequence, the area receives heavy footfall and passing traffic. ** The rental price includes business rates **. The only additional charge you pay for is the metered electricity cost. Features summary • Landlord seeking £182 pw / £789 pcm rent (inc. business rates) • Area split into 3 rooms • Perfectly suited for a range of business purposes including, accountancy, legal, web design, consultancy etc • Good condition • Light and spacious rooms • Centrally located on High Road Loughton • Close proximity to Loughton underground station (Central Line) as well as several bus routes • Strong Roads links via M25, M11, A406 and A13 – these in turn provide fast access to other nearby areas such as Ilford, Wanstead, Gants Hill, Redbridge, Epping, Wanstead, South Woodford, Leyton, Enfield etc. • Toilet/W.C facilities Don’t miss out… Call now or Email Please provide the Reference Number (RP187) when calling us. REALITY PROPERTIES – Property Wealth Consultants T: 020 3355 0908 or 07958 12 18 18
Toyota Yaris 2002 CDX 1.3L Petrol (Excellent Condiction) ***MUST SEE*** : Redbridge : £2,550
5 Doors, Manual, Hatchback, Petrol, 64,000 miles, 2 Owners. Mint condition, Very smooth drive, Electric side mirrors, Service History, Power assisted steering, Remote locking, Sunroof, ABS, Air conditioning, Alloy wheels, Folding rear seats, Immobiliser, Passenger airbag, Radio/CD, Rear headrests, Drivers airbag, Electric door mirrors, Remote central locking, Front electric windows, Body coloured bumpers, Front head restraints, Height adjustable drivers seat, PAS, Rear wiper, Steering wheel rake adjustment, Trip computer, 2 Keys, Space saver spare wheel. MOT 11 Months, TAX 6 Months, Very economical, Cheap insurance, low maintenance, Perfect car.
BARGAIN 2000 W VOLVO S40 2.0T SPORT AUTO RARE COLOUR LONG MOT TAX : London : £550
PLEASE CALL 07958753318 VOLVO S40 2.0T SPORT AUTO REGISTERED IN 2000 W PLATE 127,000 MILES TAX MOT HPI CLEAR 2 KEYS PANAMA YELLOW 4 DOOR SALOON AUTOMATIC PETROL ALLOY WHEELS REAR SPOILER FULL HALF LEATHER INTERIOR HEATED SEATS ALL ELECTRIC WINDOWS ELECTRIC MIRRORS CENTRAL LOCKING ALARM / IMOBOLISER CLIMATE CONTROL CRUISE CONTROL AIR-CONDITIONINH POWER STEERING CD PLAYER ARM REST ABS AIBAGS ETC PLEASE NO PRIVATE NUMBERS CALLS, NO TEXTS, NO TIMEWASTERS AND NO SILLY OFFERS. LOCATED IN REDBRIDGE OFF A12 OR A406
BARGAIN 2000 W VOLVO S40 2.0T SPORT AUTO RARE COLOUR LONG MOT TAX : London : £799
PLEASE CALL 07958753318 VOLVO S40 2.0T SPORT AUTO REGISTERED IN 2000 W PLATE 127,000 MILES TAX MOT HPI CLEAR 2 KEYS PANAMA YELLOW 4 DOOR SALOON AUTOMATIC PETROL ALLOY WHEELS REAR SPOILER FULL HALF LEATHER INTERIOR HEATED SEATS ALL ELECTRIC WINDOWS ELECTRIC MIRRORS CENTRAL LOCKING ALARM / IMOBOLISER CLIMATE CONTROL CRUISE CONTROL AIR-CONDITIONINH POWER STEERING CD PLAYER ARM REST ABS AIBAGS ETC PLEASE NO PRIVATE NUMBERS CALLS, NO TEXTS, NO TIMEWASTERS AND NO SILLY OFFERS. £799 LOCATED IN REDBRIDGE OFF A12 OR A406
2007 (57) Vauxhall Zafira Diesel Mpv 1.9 Cdti Life 120 5dr Euro 4 , 7 Seater (Redbridge, Price: £5,800)
One Owner From New Full Main Dealer Service History 7 Seater Mpv 5 Doors Diesel 83000 miles Silver Nearly new tyres Air conditioning Folding 2 seats in 3rd row Radio Cd Immobiliser Alarm Drivers Passenger Side airbag Front windows electric Body coloured bumpers Body coloured and electric door mirrors Roof rails Power steering Rear wiper Remote central locking Trip computer Service indicator Abs Cloth seat trim Isofix child seat anchor points Seat belts on all 7 seats Solid Paint. Mot till September 2012 Company Maintained Car 2 Keys
2007 (57) Black Volkswagen Passat 2.0 S Tdi Automatic (Redbridge, Price: £6,450)
One Owner From New Full Company Service History 2007 (57 Reg 4 Doors Automatic Saloon Diesel Black Dsg gearbox Nearly new tyres Air conditioning Climate control Alloy wheels Cruise control Radio Cd Rain sensing front wipers Immobiliser Alarm Drivers Passenger Side airbag All windows electric Height adjustable driver s seat Lumber support Front rear armrests and headrests Power steering Remote central locking Trip computer Service indicator Body colour electric heated door mirrors Audio remote control Body colour bumpers and door handles Abs Steering wheel reach rake adjustment Cloth seat trim Isofix child seat anchor points 3×3 point rear seat belts Full size spare wheel Automatic boot release Front fog lights Solid Paint Company Maintained Car Cambelt Changed At 78000 Miles Front Rear Parking Sensors
Vauxhall Vectra 2.0 Gls 5 Doorr Automatic petrol With Mot W Reg Alloys wheels £500 Ilford Barking R (ilford barking redbridge east ham, Price: £550)
92000 miles 5 Door Hatchback Blue Petrol Automatic. 2000 Gls W reg good condition few age related marks nothing bad looks good Mot few dents on off side passanger door traction controlcd player elec front windows elec sunroof. Abs Remote central locking Alarm Body coloured bumpers 3×3 point rear seat belts Front electric windows Service indicator Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Heated door mirrors Pas Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer Height adjustable drivers seat Rear wiper Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Isofix child seat anchor points Solid Paint Alloy wheels Location Ilford Newbury Park Tube station.Call 07722351379 Good For New Driver Automatic One Previous Owner Mot Till Jan 2012 Service History Security Codes Mot History
2000 X Reg Renault Megane Scenic 1.6 petrol 5door Mot Till November2011 Mileage 78K D Sunroof £750 (ilford barking redbridge east ham, Price: £750)
5 Doors Estate Petrol very economical Milage 79200 Mot till November 2011 low insurance group Excellent Engine- Gear Box-Suspension- Alarm Metallic Paint twin sunroof Lumbar support Immobilizer Rear headrests Front electric windows Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Heated screen Front head restraints Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Cloth seat trim few dents (un noticeable) and scuff mark as it come with the age of the car. Location Ilford Newbury park Tube station(zone4.Phone 07722351379 Sad To sell it for Mortgage.
2000 X Reg Renault Megane Scenic 1.6 petrol 5door Mot Till November2011 Mileage 78K D Sunroof £750 (ilford barking redbridge east ham, Price: £750)
5 Doors Estate Petrol very economical Milage 79200 Mot till November 2011 low insurance group Excellent Engine- Gear Box-Suspension- Alarm Metallic Paint twin sunroof Lumbar support Immobilizer Rear headrests Front electric windows Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Heated screen Front head restraints Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Cloth seat trim few dents (un noticeable) and scuff mark as it come with the age of the car. Location Ilford Newbury park Tube station(zone4.Phone 07722351379 Sad To sell it for Mortgage.
Toyota celica st205 1.8 modified cheap (ilford barking redbridge east ham, Price: £950)
Toyota celica st very good condition clean bodywork lowered performance jap backbox black 17s with new tyres 149000 miles just run in with these toyotas bullet proof engines standard cd multi changer real head turner 8 months mot 6 months tax v5 present 3 prev owners 2 women service history cheap to insure and run call if intrested or mail me on swapz 07864640387 part ex for a wrx scooby or a 200sx
Volkswagen Polo 1.2 S 55 2007 Low Mileage Lovely Car (Ilford-Redbridge, Price: £5,200)
Volkswagen Polo 1.2 S 55 2007 07 plate Metallic Blue 5 door hatchback 40k miles Mot March 2011 Alloys Air Conditioning Electric Windows Electric Mirrors Power Steering Central locking Rear headrests Driver and passenger airbags Pas Rear wiper Steering wheel rake adjustment 3×3 point rear seat belts Body coloured bumpers Mp3 4 Player Cd Player Immaculate Condition Lady Owner. Regularly serviced and well looked after. Very cheap insurance and tax 5200 Or Near Offer
2004 53 Reg Nissan Micra 1.4 Se 5dr Auto 36900 Miles Low Mileage Top Spec New Mot (Ilford,7 King,Redbridge., Price: £2,675)
Nissan Micra 5 Doors Automatic Hatchback Petrol 36900 miles Green Mot-06-2012. Our Location Ilford Newbury park tube station(Zone4. Seven King station(Zone4) Please Note Viewings by Appointment Only. Credit Debit Cards Accepted Part Exchange Welcome Please Do Not ask Last Price on the phone as you need to see the car if you like it then discuss the price For age and price very good condition Full History of All previous Mots Air Bags Power Steering Air Con Multi function steering wheel Alarm Child locks Electric mirrors New Shape Service indicator Metallic Paint Please Do Not Ask Any Information Which Is Already Provided Here In Advert Abs Remote central locking Body coloured bumpers 3×3 point rear seat belts Front electric windows Pas Steering wheel rake adjustment Trip computer Height adjustable drivers seat Rear wiper Electric windows Front fog lights Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Audio remote control. Insurance Group3 53. Reg. 2003 Model Date of first registration 27th november 2003 New Shape cat.d onv.car Low mileage Automaticnote .Note that due to everyday motorway use current mileage can be more than mentioned in this advert Phone 07943998851 till 10.30pm Seven Days £2675 Log on to. w.SkyMotorsUK.com
Vauxhall Vectra 2.0 Gls 5 Doorr Automatic petrol With Mot W Reg Alloys wheels (ilford barking redbridge east ham, Price: £500)
109000 miles 5 Door Hatchback Blue Petrol Automatic. 2000 Gls W reg good condition few age related marks nothing bad looks good Mot few dents on off side passanger door traction controlcd player elec front windows elec sunroof. Abs Remote central locking Alarm Body coloured bumpers 3×3 point rear seat belts Front electric windows Service indicator Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Heated door mirrors Pas Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer Height adjustable drivers seat Rear wiper Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Isofix child seat anchor points Solid Paint Alloy wheels Location Ilford Newbury Park Tube station.Call 07943998851 and 07722351379 Good For New Driver Automatic One Previous Owner Mot Till Jan 2012 Service History Security Codes Mot History
2000 X Reg Renault Megane Scenic 1.6 petrol 5door Mot Till November2011 Mileage 78K D Sunroof (ilford barking redbridge east ham, Price: £750)
5 Doors Manual Estate Petrol Milage 78500 Mot till November 2011 No tax. Alarm Metallic Paint twin sunroof Lumbar support Immobilizer Rear headrests Front electric windows Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Heated screen Front head restraints Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Excellent Family Car At A Bargain Price Be Quick With This One Low insurance group Please Note Viewings by Appointment Only Please Do Not ask Last Price on the phone as you need to see the car if you like it then discuss the price For age and price very good condition Cloth seat trim few dents (un noticeable) and scuff mark as it come with the age of the car. Location Ilford Newbury park Tube station(zone4.Phone 07722351379 and 07943998851 till 10pm.Price £750 ono
Audi A4 Lady Owner New parts (redbridge, Price: £5,200)
Spectacular car smooth drive great fuel consumption 4 door silver full gas Ac Clarion screen cd player with bluetooth and remote Mot 5 month road tax New clutch and flywheel worth 900 recently brand new injector fixed 9 months ago electric windows few scrarches on in-door handle great speakers radio lady owner
Nissan Micra- Automatic- Low Mileage- Lady Owner- Excellent First Car (Ilford, Redbridge, Essex, Price: £1,950)
Nissan Micra 1.4 Se 5 Doors Auto Hatchback Petrol 2003 03 Reg 60000 miles Long Mot Tax Metallic Blue 2 Owners. Abs Air conditioning Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Radio Cd Rear headrests Steel wheels Side airbags 3×3 point rear seat belts Audio remote control with blue tooth ignistion system Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Solid Paint Steering wheel rake adjustment Trip computer. Insurance Group2 £1950 ovno
Bmw Convertible Exc Spec new tax (Redbridge, Price: £1,300)
Live away from home so no need for car. Manual 1.8 litre 89000 miles E36 1998 18 inch gun metal M3 alloys Leather interior Extras Angel Eye Halo headlights Tinted windows High performance exhaust High spec Clifford alarm with motion sensors and warning alarm also remote key to start ignition from outside the car. Extra specs inc. tilt motion seats motion sensored windscreen blades. Not being driven atm Partial service history (what I received from previous owner) Extras alone cost me £700 Perfect for summer Exhaust back box needs replacing simply tip (quoted as £40 by garage exhaust system is fine. Fine to drive away Fresh 6 months tax mot just ran out £1300 non-negotiable 07944907342
Ford Mondeo 2004 £900 O.N.O (Redbridge, Price: £900)
Ford Mondeo 2004 Reg Good Condition Drives Well Little Scuff To Front Bumper Cd Player Remote Central Locking Windows 135K No Tax Or M.O.T Hence Price £900 O.N.O Call Hassan Anytime On 07904 411566
![]()
2007 Renault Grand Scenic 1.5 Dci Expression 5dr Diesel (Full Service History) (Redbridge, Essex, Price: £5,950)
36800 miles Full Renault Service History 5 Months Tax Recent Mot done 12 Mot Next Service due 28-08-2012 5 Door Estate Blue Diesel Manual Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Front Electric Windows Front Fog Lights Rear Fog Lights Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags Perfect family car Excellent runner 5950 No Times Wasters
![]()
2004 Volkswagen Polo 1.2s 5 Door Hatch Back (Redbridge, Price: £3,250)
Volkswagen Polo 1.2s 5 Door Very Long Mot&Tax Has Full Service History 52000 Miles Electric Windows And Over Taking Mirrors Very Rare And Nice Colour Mauve Purpel Alloy Wheels With Very Good Tyres. Colour Coded Bumpers And Mirrors Has Radio And Cd Excellent In Side And Out Side Very Good Condition £3250 Call 07535154298 Or Email
![]()
Ford Ka Collection 2001 In Metallic Green Excellent Car (Redbridge, Price: £1,175)
Ford Ka Collection 2001 In Metallic Green Colour Coded Bumpers Colour Codes Overtaking Mirrors Electric Windows P A S Full 12 Months Mot And Long Road Tax Radio Cassette Nearly New Tyres Original Ford Wheel Trims. Interior In Excellent Condition No Rips Or Marks Car Has Full Service History. Car Is In Excllent Condition For Its Age Any Trial Very Economical On Fuel Cheep To Insure Very Easy To Drive. Ideal First Car
![]()
Vauxhall Corsa C 1.2 Sxi Manual (East London, Redbridge, Price: £800)
Hi there thank you for viewing my ad. I have got a Vauxhall Corsa C 1.2 Sxi for sale. It is silver and colour coded all round. Body work is in excellent condition. It is a manual and it also takes petrol. It has electric windows and electric side mirrors. It has got a long Mot and it has road tax. It also has an Ice White Led interior light. The car is clean inside and out. I had very nice 17inch 5 spoke alloy wheels on the car but the tires were not in good condition so I took them off and put on the black steel wheels. The rims can be bought with the car. Now For The Bad Point I was driving the car on the motorway and the engine cut out on me and then wouldnt start. I got the car trailered back to my house as it was not starting. Got it checked out and apparently the timing chain snapped while I was driving and now is in need of a new engine. I have got quotes on engines and it is relatively cheap compared to other engines but due to lack of funds I will not be able to change it. People who know about Corsas will know that once repaired it will be a perfect car. The car looks the part and has a lot of potential but is only in need of an engine. It would be a perfect car to stick a bigger or better engine in. Also it would be an excellent base car for someone who is wanting to have a project car. I will be very sad to see this car go as it was my pride and joy. I would like to get some offers on the car as I know once fixed the car will be worth a lot. So if anyone has any decent good offers please do give me a call or a text with offers on 07949809877. Thank you.
![]()
Mercedes E220 1994 (Redbridge, Price: £500)
a few dents front bumper needs replacing but all in all a reliable ride with years of service left in her. have also taken her on a roadtrip through mainland europe. Taxed until September.
![]()
Ford Ka Collection X Reg (Redbridge, Price: £1,275)
Ford Ka Collection Lovely Metallic Green Colour With Colouer Coded Bumpers And Colour Coded Mirrors. 76000 Miels With Full Service History. Long Tax And Full One Year Mot Car Is Hpi Clear Has Radio Casset New Tyers And New Bushes Fitted At Back Axel. Car Is In Showroom Condition First To See Will Buy It Lovely Little Car Cheep To Run And Insure Ideal First Car For New Driver No Time Wasters Call Ron 07956468234
![]()
Leather-Automatic Tip-Tronic Toyota Celica Vvtli 1,8 L 190BHP For Sale- (Redbridge, East London, Price: £3,000)
Hi my name is Marius I decided to sell my Toyota Celica Vvtli 190 Auto. I had this car for about two years and never had a problem its very reliable good to look at and drives perfect Leather Interior Automatic Tip-Tronic Gearbox Power Steering Abs Electric Windows Climate Control With Air Con Sunroof 2001 Reg Price 3000 Pounds or near offer Car will not be exported serious buyers only Call Marius on 07412946003
![]()
Honda Civic 1.6 i-Vtec Se 5door Hatchback (Genuine Low Mileage) (Redbridge, Essex, Price: £3,750)
Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Genuine Honda Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Electric Sunroof Front Electric Windows Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 4 Months Tax 10 Months Mot Great little family car Very economical Cheap on insurance Selling due to family problems Offers will be considered.
![]()
Black Audi A3 1.6 Sports (Redbridge, Price: £2,350)
Audi A3 1.6 Sport 78000 miles 3 Doors Manual Hatchback 2001 Model Black Mot Till 28th July 2011 and Tax Till end of July 2011 3 Previouse Owner currently own by a lady owner The cars very clean inside and outside Excellent Condition Electrical Mirrors Popout Rear Windows Remote Central Locking. Very Well Looked after and maintained Powerful Car And Very relible. Looks Stunning and Drives Superb Hpi Clear first to see will buy. For More info Call Me On 07939833784 2350
![]()
Ford Fiesta 1.4 Diesel 2003 for Sale (Redbridge.London, Price: £2,850)
Ford Fiesta 1.4 Zetec Diesel 2003 Only 1 Previous Lady owner Very well looked after car. Mot May 2011 Road Tax May 2011 Very cheap to run very cheap to insure Cheap road tax too. Low Milage 56000 power assisted steering electric windows etc. 1st viewer will buy as its ideal for 1st car Call faraz on 07717534429 to arrange viewing
![]()
Micra Nissan For Sale (Redbridge.London, Price: £1,700)
Micra 2003 Mot Jan2012 Road Tax- 30-11-2011 Cheap on Insurance and fuel as it is only 1 Litre 3 Previous Owners Milage- 98000 Good condition however has a few scratches on the side of the bonnet Ideal for 1st car as its really cheap to run and insure plus has all the benifits of a small car. Abs Power steering Remote locking child lock automatic windows etc. Must View contact 07717534429
![]()
2004 ford mondeo tdci 04 plate diesel 7 month mot 6 month tax clean inside out (ilford, Price: £2,050)
2004 Ford Mondeo Silver Diesel Manual 3 Month Mot Can Get New Mot On 50 Buyer Cost 6 Month Road Tax Center Locking Remote Key Eletric Windows Eletric Mirriors Driver Eletric Seat Climate Control Cruise Control Jvc Cd Dvd Radio Player Nice Drive Car All Olds Mots Hpi Clear Genuine Mileage Pluse Point Tow Bar I Am Located Redbridge East London
![]()
Nissan Alemera 1.5s (East London Essex, Price: £1,700)
Nissan Almera 1.5s Red One owner from new. Manual Long Mot Taxed until end of August Circa 38000 miles Cd Radio Electric Windows (front) Gray interior Has a few dings but drives well and is quite economical especially on a run. Please contact Leah on phone number in ad. Car located in Clayhall area of Redbridge 1700 or reasonable offer
2004 ford mondeo diesel long mot tax 6 month clean family car (london, Price: £1,995)
2004 Ford Mondeo Silver Diesel Manual 3 Month Mot Can Get New Mot On 50 Buyer Cost 6 Month Road Tax Center Locking Remote Key Eletric Windows Eletric Mirriors Driver Eletric Seat Climate Control Cruise Control Jvc Cd Dvd Radio Player Nice Drive Car All Olds Mots Hpi Clear Genuine Mileage Pluse Point Tow Bar I Am Located Redbridge East London
![]()
Economical 1998 Ford Fiesta Finesse 1.3l for sale quick sale required (Redbridge, Price: £500)
3 Door Hatchback Blue Petrol Manual. Good condition new clutch and serviced regularly. Taxed and Mot. Nice economical car 500 Ono. Any questions please call or email.
![]()
Economical 1998 Ford Fiesta Finesse 1.3l for sale quick sale required (Redbridge, Price: £500)
3 Door Hatchback Blue Petrol Manual. Good condition new clutch and serviced regularly. Taxed and Mot. Nice economical car 500 Ono. Can be collected from London or at my workplace near Saffron Walden Essex or anywhere in between. Any questions please call or email.
![]()
Ford Fiesta for sale; good condition, economical (Redbridge, Price: £650)
3 Door Hatchback Blue Petrol Manual. Good condition new clutch and serviced regularly. Tax until June Mot until August. Nice economical car 650 Ono. Can be collected from London or at my workplace near Saffron Walden Essex or anywhere in between. Any questions please call or email.
![]()
Honda Civic 2005 1.4 Rare Special Model, Beautiful car, excellent contion, tax, mot, going Cheap (redbridge, Price: £2,650)
Half Leather Seat Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Electric Sunroof Front Electric Windows Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 4 Months Mot 4 Months Tax Smooth drive Clean inside and out Very economical. offers considered
![]()
Nissan Micra 2006 ‘ 1.4spirita, Excellent In And Out, < < < Full Service History> > (redbridge, Price: £2,650)
Air Conditioning Alarm Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Front Electric Windows Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 3 Months Mot 3 Months Tax 4 Months Cheap insurance Very economical registered on December 2006 Excellent fuel economy 50 Miles per gallon. Offers Will Be Considered
![]()
Honda Civic 2005 1.4 Rare Special Model, Beautiful car, excellent contion, tax, mot, going Cheap (redbridge, Price: £2,650)
Half Leather Seat Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Electric Sunroof Front Electric Windows Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 4 Months Mot 4 Months Tax Smooth drive Clean inside and out Very economical. offers considered
![]()
Honda Civic 2005 Hatchback Se 1.4i Rare Model. Faultless Condition. Must Sell (redbridge, Price: £2,999)
Half Leather Seat Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Electric Sunroof Front Electric Windows Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 4 Months Mot 4 Months Tax Smooth drive Clean inside and out Very economical. offers considered
![]()
Honda Civic 2005 Hatchback Se 1.4i Sport Rare Edition.One Of Its Kind Going Cheap (redbridge, Price: £3,450)
Half Leather Seat Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Electric Sunroof Front Electric Windows Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 4 Months Mot 4 Months Tax Smooth drive Clean inside and out Very economical. offers considered
![]()
Honda Civic 2005 Hatchback Se 1.4i Rare Model. Faultless Condition. Bargain Offers Considered (redbridge, Price: £3,450)
Half Leather Seat Air Conditioning Alarm Alloy Wheels Anti-Lock Brakes (Abs Cd Player Central Locking Drivers Airbag Electric Door Mirrors Electric Sunroof Front Electric Windows Heated Door Mirrors Immobiliser Passenger Airbag Power-Assisted Steering (Pas Rear Electric Windows Remote Central Locking Side Airbags 4 Months Mot 4 Months Tax Smooth drive Clean inside and out Very economical. offers considered
![]()
Silver Vauxhall Corsa (2006) (redbridge, Price: £3,795)
Vauxhall Corsa 1.2i 16v Design 3 Doors Manual Hatchback Petrol 2006 55 Reg 47000 miles Metallic Silver Mot-02-2012. cd player Ideal First Car Taxed Air conditioning Central locking Passenger airbag Remote central locking Isofix child seat anchor points 3×3 point rear seat belts Drivers airbag Pas. Insurance Group4 Mot Pdi inspection Hpi certificate. Aa warranty available. W.Marksautos.Co.UK 3795 ono Listing supplied by autotrader.co.uk
![]()