Search Results



Stunning Four Bedroom House Edgware : Edgware : £450pw

A well present property with four double bedrooms. Fully tiled family bathroom with corner tub. A delightful fully fitted kitchen with all modern appliances. Spacious lounge with period fireplace. The property also boasts a large conservotary. Downstairs Wc. Beautiful garden to the rear with garden shed and hot tub for the more adventurous. Garage and utility room. Off street parking. The property is available furnished or unfurnished. Well located with both Queensbury Station (Jubilee Line) and Burnt Oak (Northern Line) being close by with excellent local bus links. Close to local shops and amenities. Ideal for a family or sharers. **VIEWIN HIGHLY RECOMMEND** For photos and more properties please visit our website at www.astrolettings.co.uk If emailing please provide telephone number.

Stunning Four Bedroom House Edgware : Edgware : £450pw

A well present property with four double bedrooms. Fully tiled family bathroom with corner tub. A delightful fully fitted kitchen with all modern appliances. Spacious lounge with period fireplace. The property also boasts a large conservotary. Downstairs Wc. Beautiful garden to the rear with garden shed and hot tub for the more adventurous. Garage and utility room. Off street parking. The property is available furnished or unfurnished. Well located with both Queensbury Station (Jubilee Line) and Burnt Oak (Northern Line) being close by with excellent local bus links. Close to local shops and amenities. Ideal for a family or sharers. **VIEWIN HIGHLY RECOMMEND** For photos and more properties please visit our website at www.astrolettings.co.uk If emailing please provide telephone number.

Four Bedroom House Edgware. DSS Considered : Edgware : £460pw

A well present property with four double bedrooms. Fully tiled family bathroom. A fully fitted kitchen with all modern appliances. Spacious lounge with period fireplace. The property also boasts a large conservotary. Downstairs Wc. Beautiful garden to the rear. Garage and utility room. Off street parking. The property is available furnished or unfurnished. Well located with both Queensbury Station (Jubilee Line) and Burnt Oak (Northern Line) being close by with excellent local bus links. Close to local shops and amenities. Dss applicants will be considered with suitable references, deposit and first month’s rent in advance. If emailing please provide telephone number.

Dewalt impact driver and drill 14.4v whit 3battery and 110v charger : Queensbury : £180

It is in very good condition and is coming whit 3 battery 2 chargers 110v 240v

Toyota Lucida Fully Loaded with all extras (Queensbury, Price: £900)

Toyota Lucida Fully Loaded with all extras 4 Doors Automatic Diesel 93500 miles Metallic Gold Abs Immobiliser Electric windows Electric door mirrors Central locking Air Conditioning (Intercooler Front Rear) Radio Cd Mp3 player with Audio remote control Height adjustable drivers seat Front head restraints Rotating Folding rear seats Rear headrests Isofix child seat anchor points Child locks Steering wheel rake adjustment Alloy wheels Full size spare wheel Tyres in really good condition Multi airbag Nice and Clean Very well maintained And New 12 Months Mot passed without any issues Tax end of August 2011 Can be taxed at Buyers cost Urgent selling.price negotiable Feel free to make an offer Grab a bargain

2007 Ford Galaxy 1.8 Tdci Zetec 5dr 6 New Shape (Queensbury, Price: £4,700)

5 Doors Manual Estate Diesel 142000 miles Metallic Silver Mot-01-2012 2 Owners. Cruise control Park distance control Tinted glass Reverse parking aid Metallic paintwork Abs Adjustable seats Adjustable steering columnwheel Air conditioning Alloy wheels Child locks Climate Control Colour coding Body Driver airbag Electric mirrors Electric windows Foglights Front armrest Multi function steering wheel Passenger airbag Radio Remote locking Side airbags 3×3 point rear seat belts Isofix child seat anchor points Rear wiper Trip computer New Shape 6 speed.

Vw Passat 2.0 Se Dsg Automatic 2008 (Queensbury,London, Price: £5,690)

Volkswagen Passat 2.0 Se Tdi Dsg 4 Doors Automatic Saloon Diesel 2008 57 Reg 119000 miles Metallic Black. Warrented MilesFull Vw Service History Print OutOne Company Owner Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Cruise control Front armrest Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Drivers airbag Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Full size spare wheel Electrically adjustable drivers seat Front head restraints Rear electric windows Body coloured bumpers Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Pas Electric door mirrors Solid Paint Cloth seat trim. Hpi ClearMotFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 5690

Vw Passat 1.9 Tdi (Queensbury,London, Price: £1,590)

Volkswagen Passat 1.9 S Tdi 4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel 2001 Y Reg 152000 miles Metallic Green. Abs Air conditioning Folding rear seats Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Radio Cassette Side airbags Rear headrests Steel wheels Drivers airbag Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer Alarm Full size spare wheel Front head restraints Rear electric windows Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Pas Electric door mirrors. Hpi ClearAll Previous MotS And Present MotRoad TaxFully Insured For Test Drive 1590

Vw Passat 1.9 Tdi (Queensbury,London, Price: £4,790)

Volkswagen Passat 1.9 S Tdi 4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel 2005 55 Reg 97000 miles Metallic Silver. Warrented MilesFull Vw Service HistoryOne Comp Owner Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Adjustable seats Power assisted steering Radio Cd Electric windows Electric mirrors Cloth seat trim Isofix child seat anchor points Drivers airbag Full size spare wheel Alarm 3×3 point rear seat belts Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Remote central locking Traction control Child locks Immobiliser Central locking Passenger airbag Adjustable steering column wheel Locking wheel nuts Anti theft system Computer. Insurance Group7 Hpi Clear 7 Days Free InsuranceCambelt ChangedFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 4790

Black volkswagen polo 1.0 1997 Px corsa clio saxo punto golf bmw starlet micra civic focus fiesta (harrow queensbury edgware stanmore, Price: £395)

Hi for sale is my Black volkswagen polo 1.0 1997 (Euro Look) Mot and Tax until june 2011 Slammed 100mm on adjustable coilovers which are brand new Red led rear lights Bmw style push start button Jom debaded front grill clear front indicators and side repeaters starts and drives well ideal cheap run around for someone. Badpoints Few scratches on bodywork whining noise coming from gearbox when driving. No Timewasters Please Serious Buyers Can Call Me On 07587562528

Toyota Avensis 1.8 Automatic 54 Reg (Queensbury,London, Price: £3,950)

5 Doors Automatic Hatchback Petrol 74000 miles Metallic Black. Warrented Miles Full Toyota Service HistoryI Have 2 Avensis Black And Gold 39000 Miles Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Folding rear seats Immobiliser Navigation system Passenger airbag Rear armrest Radio Cassette Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Audio remote control Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Solid Paint. Insurance Group7 Hpi ClearOne Year Fresh MotFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 3950

Toyota Avensis 1.8 Auto 54 Reg (Queensbury,London, Price: £3,950)

5 Doors Automatic Hatchback Petrol 74000 miles Metallic Black. Warrented Miles Full Toyota Service HistoryI Have 2 Avensis Black And Gold 39000 Miles Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Folding rear seats Immobiliser Navigation system Passenger airbag Rear armrest Radio Cassette Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Audio remote control Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Solid Paint. Insurance Group7 Hpi ClearOne Year Fresh MotFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 3950

Jaguar X-Type 2003 (Queensbury,London, Price: £1,790)

Jhaguar X -Type 03 Reg 2003 Metalic GreenPetrol 2.5 Power Assistering SteeringAbsElectric WindowElectric MirrorsAirconditionRadio Cd Mot And Tax And Lots More No Offers. Call 07957110891

Jaguar X-Type 2003 (Queensbury,London, Price: £1,790)

Jhaguar X -Type 03 Reg 2003 Metalic GreenPetrol 2.5 Power Assistering SteeringAbsElectric WindowElectric MirrorsAirconditionRadio Cd Mot And Tax And Lots More No Offers. Call 07957110891

Audi A3 1.6 (Queensbury,London, Price: £790)

Audi A3 1.6 3 Doors Manual Hatchback Petrol 1997 P Reg 105000 miles Metallic Green. One former keeper Abs Alloy wheels Central locking Folding rear seats Immobiliser Passenger airbag Radio Cassette Side airbags Rear headrests Traction control Drivers airbagElectric Sunroof Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer Alarm Full size spare wheel Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front fog lights Front head restraints Solid Paint MotRoad TaxNo Offers 790

Vw Golf 1.9 Tdi Match Automatic Dsg (Queensbury,London, Price: £6,980)

Volkswagen Golf 1.9 Match Tdi Dsg 5 Doors Automatic Hatchback Diesel 2007 07 Reg 94000 miles Metallic Black. Warrented Miles Full Vw Service HistoryOne Former Keeper Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Cruise control Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Audio remote control Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Rear electric windows Space saver spare wheel Solid Paint. Insurance Group6 Hpi ClearMotRoad TaxFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 6990

Vw Passat 1.9 Tdi Se 2005 2006 2007 (Queensbury,London, Price: £4,590)

Volkswagen Passat 1.9 Se Tdi 4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel2005 2006 2007 Reg 132000 miles97000 Miles118000 Miles134000 Miles I Have 5 Passat At Present Black. Warrented MilesFull Vw Service HistoryOne Comp Owner Abs Adjustable steering column wheel Power assisted steering Traction control Electrically adjustable drivers seat Rear electric windows Adjustable seats Air conditioning Height adjustable drivers seat Alloy wheels Remote central locking Drivers airbag Alarm Full size spare wheel 3×3 point rear seat belts Steering wheel reach adjustment Anti theft system Steering wheel rake adjustment Central locking Radio Cd Front armrest Rear headrests Remote locking Locking wheel nuts Rear armrest Child locks Climate Control Electrically adjustable seats Computer Electric windows Electric mirrors Cruise control Passenger airbag. Insurance Group7 Hpi ClearMotCambelt ChangedFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 4590

Vw Polo 1.4 2006 (Queensbury,London, Price: £3,990)

Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Se 75 5 Doors Manual Hatchback Petrol 2006 06 Reg 84000 miles Metallic Blue. Warrented MilesFull Vw Service HistoryOne Owner Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Central locking Folding rear seats Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Radio Cd Rear headrests Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Full size spare wheel Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Solid Paint. Insurance Group4 Hpi ClearOne Year Fresh MotFully Insured For Test DriveVery Good ConditionNo Offers 3990

Vw Polo 1.4 Automatic 2006 (Queensbury,London, Price: £4,980)

Volkswagen Polo 1.4 S 75 5 Doors Automatic Hatchback Petrol 2006 55 Reg 57000 miles Silver. Warrented Miles Full Vw Service HistoryOne Owner Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Central locking Folding rear seats Immobiliser Passenger airbag Radio Cd Rear headrests Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment 3×3 point rear seat belts Full size spare wheel Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front fog lights Front head restraints Solid Paint. Insurance Group4 Hpi Clear Mot Very Good ConditionFully Insured For Test DriveNo Offers 4980

Vw Sharan 1.9 Tdi Se 2008 (Queensbury,London, Price: £7,590)

Volkswagen Sharan Se 1.9 Tdi 115 5 Doors Manual Estate Diesel 2008 08 Reg 135000 miles Metallic White. Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Central locking Front armrest Immobiliser Passenger airbag Roof rails Radio Cassette Side airbags Rear headrests Drivers airbag Front electric windows Height adjustable drivers seat Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Full size spare wheel Reverse parking aid Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Rear electric windows Solid Paint. Hpi Clear Fully Insured For Test DriveNo Oofers 7590

Vw Sharan 1.9 Tdi 57 Reg One Owner Full Vw Service (Queensbury,London, Price: £7,690)

Volkswagen Sharan 1.9 Tdi S 115 5 Doors Manual Estate Diesel 2007 57 Reg 111000 miles Metallic Blue. Warrented Miles Full Vw Service HistoryOne Comp Owner Abs Air conditioning Central locking Front armrest Immobiliser Passenger airbag Roof rails Radio Cassette Side airbags Rear headrests Steel wheels Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Full size spare wheel Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Solid Paint. Hpi ClearMotCambelt Changed By VwFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 7590

Honda Crv 2.0 Automatic Executive (Queensbury,London, Price: £4,690)

Honda Cr-V 2.0 i-Vtec Se Executive 5 Doors Manual Estate Petrol 2003 03 Reg 97000 miles Metallic Grey. Full Honda Service History Abs Alloy wheels Cruise control Electric sunroof Front armrest Headlight washers Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Navigation system Passenger airbag Rear armrest Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Reverse parking aid Electrically adjustable drivers seat Audio remote control Body coloured bumpers Front fog lights Front head restraints Rear electric windows Space saver spare wheel Solid Paint Heated front seat Leather seat trim. Hpi ClearMotFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 4690

Vw Sharan 1.9 Tdi Carat Top Of The Range (Queensbury,London, Price: £7,980)

Volkswagen Sharan 1.9 Tdi Carat 5 Doors Manual Estate Diesel 2006 06 Reg 86000 miles Metallic Silver. Warrented MilesFull Vw Service HistoryOne Comp OwnerTop Of The Range In Sharan Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Central locking Front armrest Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Roof rails Radio Cassette Side airbags Radio Cd Multichanger Rear headrests Sports seats Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Full size spare wheel Reverse parking aid Body coloured bumpers Front fog lights Front head restraints Solid Paint Heated front seat Leather seat trim. Hpi ClearMotFully Insured For Test DriveVery Good ConditionNo Offers 7980

2006 Toyota Landcruiser 3.0 D-4d Lc5 5dr Auto 5 Diesel Sw (Queensbury, Price: £9,500)

75000 miles 5 Door Lwb 4×4 Black Diesel Automatic8 seats Traction control Electrically adjustable passenger seat Steering wheel reach adjustment Full size spare wheel Radio Cassette Remote central locking.Picture shows with previous number plate currently has personalised plate which I will retain.

car (queensbury, Price: £2,000)

i have another car. i wana sale

Bmw 520 Petrol Automatic reg. 98 (queensbury, Price: £1,700)

Bmw 520i Petrol Automatic. 61000 Mile. Warranted Mileage Full Service History. 3 Keepers Alarm Air Condition Alloy Wheels Fog Lights Remote Central Locking Power Steering Radio Cassete Climate Control Cruise Control Computer On Board Electronic Heated System Automatic Stability Control Traction Control Service Indicatorlight Front And Rear Cup Holders All Electric Windows Electric Mirrors White Light Interior. White Interior Trim. Small Scratch On Rear Bumper (See Picture.Mot Ends On 25 02 2012 Road Tax Ends On 31 08 2011

Vw Golf 1.9 Tdi Automatic 2007 (Queensbury,London, Price: £6,990)

94000Warrented MilesFull Vw Service HistoryOne Former KeeperAbsMetalic Black Air conditioning Alloy wheels Cruise control Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Audio remote control Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Rear electric windows Space saver spare wheel Solid PaintHpi Clear MotRoad TaxFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers.

Vw Golf 1.9 Tdi Automatic 2007 (Queensbury,London, Price: £7,390)

94000Warrented MilesFull Vw Service HistoryOne Former KeeperAbsMetalic Black Air conditioning Alloy wheels Cruise control Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Audio remote control Body coloured bumpers Cloth seat trim Front head restraints Rear electric windows Space saver spare wheel Solid PaintHpi Clear MotRoad TaxFully Insured For Test DriveGood Condition.

Bmw 520 Petrol Automatic reg. 98 (R) (Queensbury, Price: £1,800)

Bmw 520i Petrol Automatic. 61000 Mile. Warranted Mileage Full Service History. 3 Keepers Alarm Air Condition Alloy Wheels Fog Lights Remote Central Locking Power Steering Radio Cassete Climate Control Cruise Control Computer On Board Electronic Heated System Automatic Stability Control Traction Control Service Indicatorlight Front And Rear Cup Holders All Electric Windows Electric Mirrors White Light Interior. White Interior Trim. Small Scratch On Rear Bumper (See Picture.

2004 Volkswagen Bora 1.9 Tdi 130 Highline (Queensbury, Price: £2,900)

4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel 87000 miles Metallic Silver. Full Service History Leather upholstery Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Central locking Cruise control Front armrest Folding rear seats Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Rear armrest Radio Cassette Side airbags Rear headrests Traction control Body coloured bumpers Drivers airbag Front electric windows Height adjustable drivers seat Pas Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Alarm Front head restraints Trip computer Audio remote control Electric door mirrors Heated door mirrors Isofix child seat anchor points Rear electric windows Full size spare wheel Reverse parking aid Leather seat trim Heated front seat.

Honda Cr-V Automatic Executive (Queensbury,London, Price: £4,890)

117000 Warrented MilesFull Honda Service HistoryOne Owner Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheelsLeather Seats Central locking Electric sunroof Front armrest Headlight washers Folding rear seats Immobiliser Navigation system Passenger airbag Rear armrest Radio Cd Rear headrests Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Steering wheel rake adjustment 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Metallic Paint Body coloured bumpers Rear electric windows Heated front seat Hpi ClearMotFully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers.

honda civic (queensbury, Price: £200)

for more information please call

Ford Fiesta 1.3 11 Months Mot Cheap On Insurance And Tax (Queensbury, Price: £375)

Mot Jan 2012 March 2011 Good On Petrol Cheap Insurance And Tax Could Do With A Service Drives Well 4 Previous Owners

Ford Fiesta 1.3 11 Months Mot Cheap On Insurance And Tax (Queensbury, Price: £375)

Mot Jan 2012 March 2011 Good On Petrol Cheap Insurance And Tax Could Do With A Service Drives Well 4 Previous Owners

Fiat Punto Evo 1.4 Multiair 16V Gp (Queensbury, Price: £6,100)

3 Doors Manual Hatchback Petrol 18000 miles Red. Abs Adjustable seats Adjustable steering column wheel Air conditioning Alloy wheels Anti theft system Cd Colour coding Body Colour coding Interior Computer Driver airbag Electric mirrors Electric windows Foglights Head restraints Folding rear seats Locking wheel nuts Lumbar support Immobiliser Multi function steering wheel Navigation system Passenger airbag Power assisted steering Remote locking Side airbags Sideskirts Spoiler Sports seats Tinted glass Traction control Passenger Airbag cut off blue and me media centre. Free Blue and Me Tom Tom Sat Nav With This Car

ford mondeo (queensbury, Price: £480)

Ford Mondeo Glx tax and mot for the next 2 mounths good runer for more imfo call 07551070017

2006 Bmw 1 Series 118D Sport Diesel 5dr.1 Owner.Bmw Fsh.50 Mpg (Queensbury, Price: £4,590)

5 Doors Manual Hatchback Diesel 52000 miles Metallic Silver 1 Owner.Automatic Air Conditioning.Alloy Wheels.Parking Sensors.Sports Seats.Cd Player.Folding Rear Seats.6 Speed Manual Gearbox.Fantastic Performance And Economy At Over 50 Mpg.

Audi A4 1.9 Tdi One Comp Owner (Queensbury,London, Price: £5,980)

Audi A4 1.9 Tdi Tdv Se 4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel 2006 06 Reg 133000 miles Blue. Warrented Miles Full Audi Service HistoryOne Comp Owner Abs Alloy wheels Cruise control Immobiliser Passenger airbag Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Body coloured bumpers Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Front head restraints Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Pas Rear electric windows Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Front fog lights Full size spare wheel Solid Paint Cloth seat trim. Insurance Group11 Rear Parking SensorsMot Tax Hpi Clear Fully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 5990

Corsa Gls So Reliable 6 Months Tax 5month Mot (Queensbury, Price: £875)

Vauxhall Corsa Gls R Reg Cd Player Electric Windows Brand New 6 Months Tax 5 Months Mot So Reliable Starts And Runs Every Time No Problems Please No Timewasters Call 07746 894 218 Mine Is An R Reg 5 Door

Audi A4 1.9 Tdi One Comp Owner (Queensbury,London, Price: £5,990)

4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel 133000 miles Blue. Warrented Miles Full Audi Service HistoryOne Comp Owner Abs Alloy wheels Cruise control Immobiliser Passenger airbag Side airbags Radio Cd Rear headrests Traction control Body coloured bumpers Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Front head restraints Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Pas Rear electric windows Remote central locking Service indicator Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Front fog lights Full size spare wheel Solid Paint Cloth seat trim. Insurance Group11 Rear Parking SensorsMot Tax Hpi Clear Fully Insured For Test DriveGood ConditionNo Offers 5990

Vw Passat 2.0 Tdi (Queensbury,London, Price: £4,190)

Volkswagen Passat 2.0 S Tdi 4 Doors Manual Saloon Diesel 2005 55 Reg 104000 miles Metallic Grey. Warrented Miles Full Vw Service History Remote central locking Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Anti theft system Radio Cd Adjustable steering column wheel Adjustable seats Computer Electric windows Full size spare wheel Electric mirrors Isofix child seat anchor points Heated door mirrors Remote locking Passenger airbag Immobiliser 3×3 point rear seat belts Head restraints. Insurance Group7 Hpi Clear Cambelt ChangedMotNo Offers £4190

Vw Sharan 1.9 Tdi Manual (Queensbury,London, Price: £5,490)

Volkswagen Sharan 1.9 Tdi Carat 130 5 Doors Manual Estate Diesel 2004 04 Reg 105000 miles Metallic Red. Warrented MilesService History invoices Abs Air conditioning Alloy wheels Central locking Front armrest Lumbar support Immobiliser Passenger airbag Roof rails Radio Cassette Cd Side airbags Rear headrests Sports seats Body coloured bumpers Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Front head restraints Heated door mirrors Height adjustable drivers seat Pas Rear wiper Remote central locking Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Trip computer 3×3 point rear seat belts Alarm Front fog lights Full size spare wheel Reverse parking aid Solid Paint. Insurance Group12E Hpi ClearVery Good ConditionNo Offers £5490

Vw Polo Auto 1.4 (Queensbury.London, Price: £3,290)

Volkswagen Polo 1.4 S 75 3 Doors Automatic Hatchback Petrol 2004 54 Reg 63000 miles Metallic Grey. Warrented Miles Full Service History Abs Air conditioning Central locking Immobiliser Passenger airbag Radio Cassette Side airbags Rear headrests Steel wheels Body coloured bumpers Drivers airbag Electric door mirrors Front electric windows Front head restraints Height adjustable drivers seat Isofix child seat anchor points Pas Rear wiper Steering wheel rake adjustment Steering wheel reach adjustment Full size spare wheel. Insurance Group3e Cambelt ChangedHpi ClearVery Good ConditionFully Insured For Test DriveNo Offers £3290

2008 Vauxhall Zafira 1.9 Cdti Breeze 120 5dr Estate Special Editions (Queensbury, Price: £6,800)

Mileage 68000 Warranted Mileage Hpi Clear One company owner from new 6 Speed Manual Date of First Registered April 2008 Clutch Gear and engine in good condition Alloy Wheels Air conditioning Service History Print Out 7 Seats Electric Mirrors Electric Windows Immobiliser Height adjustable drivers seat Front head restraints Steel wheels Radio Cd.Nice Drive No Offer Please 7100 No time wasters. 079 73489 567

Vw Golf Convertible (queensbury,london, Price: £900)

Im selling my vw golf convertible T reg(1999 engine 16 petrolMot 15.07.2011 Tax 31.12.2010 116.000 miles manual gearboxmanual sunroof.The car has no mechanical problemsa few scratchers and the wing on the left side is a bit rusted at the bottombut nothing else. the price is £900 and pls No Offers The car is located in QueensburyNw London tel no07872621527 07792367617

Black Golf 1.4 (Queensbury, Price: £760)

This is very good car. And very good condition.done full serviced 3 week ago. New break pads. Very good body condition. Central loking. Power Steering. Drives well. Very ecconomical. 10 month Mot. 5 Months Tax. Inside and Out side very clean.I used this car around 1 year. selling because of need money. ono. Call me any time. Thanks Aravinda

Vw Golf convertible (London,queensbury, Price: £1,000)

Selling my golf convertible T reg(1999 engine 1.6 petrol116.000 milesmot July 2011 tax 31.12.2010.No mechanical problemsjust some scratchersand the wing on the left its a bitt rusted.The price is 1000 for a quick sell tel nr07872621527 07792367617

cheap ang good condition zafira (queensbury, Price: £4,300)

service history mot and tax 1 month 2 keys air con i dont mind part exchange but it has 2 be automatic 07908005348